Випускники Степанівської школи.

№ п/п

Прізвище, ім’я по-батькові

Рік народження

Рік випуску

Смашна Явдоха Григорівна

09.09.1945

1961

Аксіненко Віра Михайлівна

02.12.1946

1961

Гріневич Олександр Григорович

19.07.1946

1961

Шквир Любов Олександрівна

23.12.1946

1961

Сушко Любов Іванівна

25.02.1946

1961

Лапада Ніна Андріївна

21.01.1946

1961

Тарапунець Катерина Василівна

10.08.1946

1961

Донець Олександр Іванович

03.04.1946

1961

Запорожець Іван Степанович

29.09.1946

1961

Запорожець Марія Митрофанівна

13.08.1946

1961

Лишко Палажка Ільївна

19.01.1946

1961

Кулик Ніна Іванівна

09.01.1946

1961

Мацківський Василь Олексійович

30.10.1946

1961

Рибка Марія Іванівна

07.04.1946

1961

Сушко Михайло Петрович

20.11.1946

1961

Сушко Ганна Іванівна

05.06.1946

1961

Бондар Надія Петрівна

11.08.1947

1962

Гавриленко Анатолій Вікторович

20.02.1946

1962

Донець Лідія Федосіївна

14.12.1946

1962

Кулик Палажка Миколаївна

17.01.1947

1962

Лапада Ліда Андріївна

25.11.1947

1962

Лишко Ліда Григорівна

19.08.1946

1962

Лишко Поліна Іванівна

28.07.1947

1962

Мацківська Віра Олекс.

12.09.1947

1962

Мацківський Григорій Іванович

03.02.1947

1962

Мороз Ліда Петрівна

10.09.1947

1962

Мотя Василь Григорович

22.09.1947

1962

Сап’ян Галина Павлівна

26.06.1947

1962

Стромець Поліна Іванівна

08.05.1947

1962

Сьомак Катерина Максимівна

22.05.1947

1962

Мороз Віра Іванівна

25.11.1948

1963

Кулик Поліна Федорівна

06.01.1949

1963

Мацківська Марія Іванівна

1963

Вечерова Валентина Олександрівна

1963

Сушко Микола Іванович

01.01.1948

1963

Гужва Василь Павлович

25.06.1948

1963

Сушко Сергій Миколайович

1946

1963

Шуліка Михайло Трохимович

16.08.1948

1963

Гриневич Палажка Трохимівна

11.10.1948

1963

Ковшарова Ольга Кузьмівна

1946

1963

Сап’ян Надія Андріївна

07.01.1948

1963

Солод Олексій Михайлович

02.12.1947

1963

Аксіненко Віктор Михайлович

1948

1963

Шквир Микола Іванович

13.12.1948

1963

Гирявий Віктор Григорович

06.06.1949

1964

Гриневич Микола Григорович

04.04.1949

1964

Голодний Микола Федосійович

29.09.1949

1964

Дикун Григорій Іванович

23.09.1949

1964

Донець Василь Федосійович

30.04.1949

1964

Запорожець Борис Митрофанович

18.09.1949

1964

Концова Марфа Олександрівна

11.04.1949

1964

Мацківський Іван Іванович

01.07.1949

1964

Мороз Віра Федорівна

12.04.1949

1964

Мороз Палажка Степанівна

28.08.1949

1964

Поривай Віктор Іванович

04.03.1949

1964

Савинський Олександр Васильович

03.07.1949

1964

Сушко Катерина Василівна

25.05.1949

1964

Сап’ян Іван Андріянович

18.04.1949

1964

Святний Михайло Дмитрович

19.08.1949

1964

Смашний Григорій Іванович

27.11.1948

1964

Терещенко Микола Петрович

13.02.1949

1964

Шквир Василь Федосійович

31.10.1948

1964

Тарапунець Микола Панасович

11.07.1948

1964

Бондар Поліна Іванівна

01.02.1950

1965

Бондар Валентина Петрівна

16.12.1950

1965

Бузько Тамара Іванівна

30.08.1950

1965

Голодний Григорій Федорович

23.09.1949

1965

Гужва Микола Павлович

10.08.1950

1965

Донець Зоя Миколаївна

24.10.1950

1965

Жарко Ліда Іванівна

04.09.1950

1965

Запорожець Палажка Іванівна

01.10.1949

1965

Мацківська Катерина Олексіївна

09.08.1950

1965

Момот Василь Павлович

01.10.1949

1965

Мажара Ганна Іванівна

07.08.1950

1965

Мороз Олександр Степанович

14.02.1950

1965

Святний Петро Дмитрович

19.10.1950

1965

Сап’ян Любов Андріянівна

13.04.1950

1965

Солод Катерина Іванівна

28.08.1949

1965

Сушко Михайло Андрійович

18.02.1950

1965

Сушко Віра Миколаївна

11.05.1949

1965

Смашна Марія Василівна

25.07.1949

1965

Рибка Палажка Іванівна

02.05.1950

1965

Тарапунець Федір Іванович

14.10.1950

1965

Шквир Любов Іванівна

07.06.1950

1965

Вечерова Ніна Олександрівна

25.12.1951

1966

Вереміївська Марія Григорівна

13.01.1950

1966

Головко Володимир Олександрович

26.05.1951

1966

Донець Василь Олександрович

09.05.1951

1966

Довгаль Віктор Григорович

10.09.1951

1966

Запорожець Микола Іванович

08.09.1951

1966

Кравченко Микола Васильович

19.10.1950

1966

Ромашко Григорій Антонович

07.09.1951

1966

Мацківська Ольга Олексіївна

15.01.1951

1966

Мороз Олександр Дмитрович

18.11.1951

1966

Мороз Люба Олександрівна

30.01.1951

1966

Мотя Валентина Антонівна

03.05.1951

1966

Поривай Валентина Іванівна

26.05.1951

1966

Тарапунець Василь Афанасійович

01.05.1951

1966

Савинський Василь Михайлович

19.11.1951

1966

Сап’ян Віра Андріївна

26.09.1951

1966

Сап’ян Василь Андрійович

01.01.1951

1966

Сап’ян Катерина Миколаївна

17.12.1950

1966

Солод Ліда Іванівна

02.06.1951

1966

Стромець Петро Іванович

23.10.1951

1966

Смашна Ліда Іванівна

18.03.1951

1966

Шквир Микола Іванович

09.11.1951

1966

Гріневич Василь Григорович

06.10.1952

1968

Жарко Микола Іванович

02.07.1953

1968

Кулинич Станіслав Андріянович

28.01.1953

1968

Кулик Ольга Михайлівна

15.08.1953

1968

Ромашко Микола Антонович

23.10.1953

1968

Донець Любов Іванівна

17.05.1953

1968

Савинська Світлана Василівна

30.03.1953

1968

Терещенко Олександр Петрович

17.01.1953

1968

Рибка Петро Іванович

12.07.1953

1968

Мацківський Василь Іванович

05.09.1953

1968

Мороз Ніна Петрівна

30.06.1953

1968

Сап’ян Петро Васильович

05.12.1952

1968

Сайко Олексій Григорович

30.03.1953

1968

Сушко Марія Василівна

13.02.1952

1968

Бондар Василь Петрович

1954

1969

Вечеров Борис Олександрович

1954

1969

Гирявий Володимир Петрович

1954

1969

Дикун Олександра Іванівна

1954

1969

Іванютенко Іван Костянтинович

1954

1969

Іващенко Катерина Іванівна

1954

1969

Іщенко Василь Михайлович

1954

1969

Лісняк Михайло Борисович

1954

1969

Мацківський Григорій Михайлович

1954

1969

Мацківський Микола Іванович

1954

1969

Мотя Володимир Іванович

1954

1969

Савинський Геннадій Григорович

1954

1969

Савинський Григорій Борисович

1954

1969

Святна Віра Дмитрівна

1954

1969

Сушко Ніна Миколаївна

1954

1969

Божко Петро Васильович

1955

1970

Вереміївська Ольга Григорівна

1955

1970

Донець Валентина Павлівна

1955

1970

Донець Віра Олександрівна

1955

1970

Донець Ольга Іванівна

1955

1970

Донець Тамара Миколаївна

1955

1970

Кабачок Ліда Олександрівна

1955

1970

Кулик Дмитро Леонтійович

1955

1970

Кулик Ольга Миколаївна

1955

1970

Мажара Іван Іванович

1955

1970

Мацківська Катерина Григорівна

1955

1970

Мороз Валентина Іванівна

1955

1970

Мороз Світлана Іванівна

1955

1970

Ревенко Валентина Іванівна

1955

1970

Савинська Олександра Іванівна

1955

1970

Сап’ян Марфа Костянтинівна

1955

1970

Сап’ян Олександра Олександрівна

1955

1970

Солод Петро Іванович

1955

1970

Стромець Марія Михайлівна

1955

1970

Сушко Віра Андріївна

1955

1970

Тарапунець Іван Афанасійович

1955

1970

Тарапунець Ольга Афанасіївна

1954

1970

Шквир Іван Григорович

1955

1970

Бондар Олександр Петрович

11.09.1956

1971

Вечеров Микола Олександрович

03.04.1956

1971

Донець Віктор Миколайович

19.06.1956

1971

Кулик Тетяна Олександрівна

16.08.1956

1971

Кириленко Лідія Іванівна

22.01.1956

1971

Гриневич Тетяна Дмитрівна

20.08.1956

1971

Мацківська Віра Іванівна

17.08.1956

1971

Мацківський Віктор Олексійович

28.08.1956

1971

Мотя Григорій Іванович

20.07.1955

1971

Мороз Валентина Миколаївна

05.05.1956

1971

Мороз Ольга Дмитрівна

05.06.1956

1971

Сайко Іван Григорович

23.02.1956

1971

Сап’ян Віра Олександрівна

16.08.1956

1971

Сап’ян Григорій Андрійович

19.03.1956

1971

Святний Григорій Іванович

10.05.1956

1971

Сезько Іван Васильович

04.09.1956

1971

Суховієнко Антонина Григорівна

30.03.1956

1971

Сушко Петро Васильович

13.09.1956

1971

Терещенко Павло Петрович

27.05.1956

1971

Шквир Григорій Іванович

16.04.1955

1971

Савинська Ольга Василівна

1957

1972

Сап’ян Віктор Васильович

17.03.1957

1972

Мацківський Іван Михайлович

17.05.1957

1972

Маслюк Ніна Дем’янівна

1957

1972

Донець Юрій Іванович

21.07.1957

1972

Смашна Наталія Василівна

20.06.1957

1972

Солод Іван Олександрович

20.06.1956

1972

Жарко Анатолій Іванович

19.10.1957

1972

Гирявий Іван Миколайович

05.04.1957

1972

Савинський Григорій Іванович

21.02.1957

1972

Скубій Ольга Петрівна

1956

1972

Савинська Ольга Борисівна

26.05.1957

1972

Зінченко Любов Миколаївна

24.10.1957

1972

Гужва Микола Іванович

1957

1972

Мотя Ніна Іванівна

21.06.1957

1972

Шквир Василь Іванович

19.04.1957

1972

Ажажа Володимир Олександрович

04.07.1958

1973

Кулик Петро Миколайович

01.01.1958

1973

Довгаль Ольга Миколаївна

30.07.1958

1973

Солод Василь Іванович

17.09.1958

1973

Марченко Віктор Васильович

29.04.1958

1973

Мацківський Григорій Васильович

05.12.1958

1973

Тарапунець Іван Васильович

07.10.1958

1973

Бондар Ганна Петрівна

10.05.1958

1973

Мацківська Любов Іванівна

10.09.1958

1973

Мотя Ольга Миколаївна

15.05.1958

1973

Мороз Катерина Олексіївна

04.08.1958

1973

Кулик Любов Петрівна

19.11.1958

1973

Опришко Олександр Миколайович

25.10.1958

1973

Донець Борис Павлович

05.09.1958

1973

Шквир Валерій Іванович

25.05.1958

1973

Шквир Наталія Іванівна

26.11.1958

1973

Лишко Віктор Іванович

26.12.1959

1974

Гужва Петро Михайлович

10.10.1959

1974

Солод Лідія Іванівна

26.12.1959

1974

Сап’ян Лідія Іванівна

11.08.1959

1974

Кулик Марія Володимирівна

18.05.1959

1974

Борисенко Любов Максимівна

21.03.1959

1974

Голодний Микола Григорович

30.11.1959

1974

Шквир Ліда Григорівна

30.05.1959

1974

Бондаренко Віра Миколаївна

13.08.1959

1974

Мацківська Наталія Григорівна

23.10.1959

1974

Гужва Василь Іванович

03.05.1959

1974

Мотя Григорій Іванович

21.07.1959

1974

Сезько Василь Васильович

24.07.1959

1974

Сушко Любов Вікторівна

07.07.1959

1974

Кулик Андрій Михайлович

25.04.1959

1974

Сап’ян Валерій Миколайович

23.12.1959

1974

Мотя Микола Іванович

31.03.1959

1974

Мацківська Зоя Іванівна

10.08.1959

1974

Мажара Люба Іванівна

21.05.1959

1974

Бондар Сергій Іванович

30.03.1960

1975

Гриневич Ганна Григорівна

22.12.1960

1975

Донець Наталія Павлівна

01.01.1960

1975

Довгаль Катерина Олександрівна

18.05.1960

1975

Кулик Наталія Олександрівна

26.07.1960

1975

Мороз Ганна Олексіївна

08.08.1960

1975

Мороз Марія Миколаївна

15.02.1960

1975

Мороз Тетяна Григорівна

31.08.1960

1975

Мороз Наталія Іванівна

18.04.1960

1975

Мороз Григорій Васильович

20.05.1960

1975

Мотя Тетяна Миколаївна

28.06.1960

1975

Савинський Олександр Миколайович

10.03.1960

1975

Смашний Олексій Васильович

30.03.1960

1975

Сушко Наталія Григорівна

02.02.1960

1975

Сушко Ольга Іванівна

15.03.1960

1975

Сушко Валентина Іванівна

15.03.1960

1975

Харченко Тамара Василівна

21.07.1960

1975

Мороз Віра Іванівна

08.01.1961

1976

Садовський Сергій Михайлович

10.02.1961

1976

Гаркавенко Валентина Вікторівна

08.07.1961

1976

Гирява Ганна Миколаївна

12.07.1961

1976

Довгаль Іра Іванівна

20.10.1960

1976

Коршунова Неля Святославівна

07.06.1961

1976

Костирко Валентина Іванівна

10.10.1961

1976

Лапада Іван Андрійович

01.01.1961

1976

Сап’ян Володимир Васильович

15.08.1961

1976

Сезько Наталія Олексіївна

11.01.1961

1976

Скубій Ліда Петрівна

09.01.1961

1976

Стромець Наталія Олексіївна

28.06.1961

1976

Сушко Валерій Вікторович

16.11.1961

1976

Цилюрик Таміла Іванівна

06.03.1961

1976

Чепурний Іван Григорович

18.11.1960

1976

Вовк Ніна Миколаївна

31.03.1962

1977

Глінкін Григорій Григорович

03.11.1962

1977

Голодна Валентина Григорівна

12.05.1962

1977

Кулик Наталія Олександрівна

12.10.1961

1977

Кулик Олександра Володимирівна

16.10.1962

1977

Легенький Григорій Іванович

31.03.1962

1977

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 109

Коментарi