Випускники школи.

Сушко Тетяна Василівна

03.12.1962

1977

Смашний Микола Іванович

25.07.1962

1977

Тарапунець Тетяна Василівна

25.06.1962

1977

Тарапунець Наталія Іванівна

25.06.1962

1977

Цилюрик Зоя Іванівна

17.05.1962

1977

Чепурна Лідія Григорівна

31.08.1962

1977

Бондаренко Людмила Миколаївна

23.03.1963

1978

Гірченко Юрій Миколайович

09.10.1963

1978

Гужва Олександр Іванович

17.05.1963

1978

Гужва Володимир Михайлович

14.11.1963

1978

Довгаль Ліда Олександрівна

10.10.1963

1978

Демешко Валерій Миколайович

25.07.1963

1978

Запорожець Валентина Іванівна

20.08.1963

1978

Іващенко Катерина Григорівна

10.10.1962

1978

Іщенко Сергій Миколайович

08.05.1963

1978

Кулик Іван Петрович

28.02.1963

1978

Личковаха Валентина Олексіївна

03.06.1963

1978

Мануйленко Наталія Олександрівна

25.06.1963

1978

Мацківська Ганна Михайлівна

04.09.1963

1978

Мацківський Сергій Григорович

30.01.1963

1978

Мороз Іван Григорович

11.05.1963

1978

Мороз Іван Олександрович

23.06.1963

1978

Мотя Микола Іванович

16.12.1962

1978

Сап’ян Віктор Іванович

14.06.1963

1978

Сап’ян Володимир Михайлович

03.09.1963

1978

Сап’ян Олег Вікторович

08.12.1962

1978

Солод Ніна Іванівна

20.04.1963

1978

Тамара Іван Олександрович

12.01.1963

1978

Шквир Віктор Іванович

30.10.1962

1978

Вовк Василь Миколайович

09.02.1964

1979

Гінтов Володимир Станіславович

03.02.1964

1979

Голодна Валентина Іванівна

16.04.1964

1979

Іващенко Валентина Іванівна

21.04.1964

1979

Іващенко Тамара Василівна

28.09.1964

1979

Лишко Валентина Іванівна

06.12.1963

1979

Личковаха Валерій Григорович

22.02.1964

1979

Мартян Наталія Михайлівна

16.07.1964

1979

Мороз Лідія Василівна

24.07.1964

1979

Мотя Іван Миколайович

23.08.1964

1979

Мотя Василь Миколайович

25.03.1964

1979

Панченко Анатолій Петрович

04.07.1964

1979

Приймак Григорій Іванович

21.09.1964

1979

Савинська Лідія Василівна

28.09.1964

1979

Сап’ян Світлана Миколаївна

24.11.1963

1979

Святний Валентин Михайлович

19.08.1962

1979

Солод Петро Іванович

07.12.1963

1979

Сушко Сергій Григорович

19.06.1963

1979

Томенко Любов Андріївна

18.05.1964

1979

Черненко Ірина Василівна

16.09.1964

1979

Шквир Микола Федорович

22.01.1964

1979

Шквир Ірина Сергіївна

09.07.1964

1979

Яйчун Людмила Володимирівна

27.04.1964

1979

Борисенко Ольга Максимівна

13.11.1964

1980

Демешко Василь Васильович

28.09.1965

1980

Єжела Людмила Іванівна

22.11.1964

1980

Жарко Валентина Григорівна

13.03.1965

1980

Іващенко Василь Іванович

21.12.1964

1980

Кулик Валентина Володимирівна

12.05.1965

1980

Легенький Василь Іванович

13.11.1964

1980

Личковаха Іван Іванович

27.05.1965

1980

Лишко Микола Іванович

04.12.1964

1980

Мехеденко Валентина Володимирівна

05.03.1965

1980

Міронова Ганна Вікторівна

29.03.1965

1980

Мороз Світлана Федорівна

16.03.1965

1980

Сап’ян Іван Олексійович

29.07.1965

1980

Сенько Людмила Петрівна

07.08.1965

1980

Сербін Сергій Григорович

12.09.1965

1980

Смашна Любов Іванівна

08.05.1965

1980

Солод Тетяна Іванівна

09.05.1965

1980

Тарапунець Галина Василівна

26.12.1964

1980

Чепурний Анатолій Васильович

01.08.1965

1980

Бондаренко Микола Олександрович

13.05.1966

1981

Гаркавенко Наталія Вікторівна

28.09.1966

1981

Голодна Тетяна Іванівна

18.12.1965

1981

Гриневич Наталія Іванівна

14.07.1966

1981

Жарко Володимир Іванович

20.08.1966

1981

Корнієнко Ірина Володимирівна

11.03.1966

1981

Костирко Світлана Іванівна

11.12.1966

1981

Кулик Валентина Олександрівна

30.07.1966

1981

Личковаха Григорій Васильович

04.01.1966

1981

Личковаха Світлана Григорівна

01.04.1966

1981

Мацківська Ольга Іванівна

15.10.1966

1981

Мороз Людмила Іванівна

28.06.1966

1981

Мороз Людмила Іванівна

22.10.1965

1981

Прокопенко Олексій Миколайович

07.11.1965

1981

Савинський Андрій Васильович

19.07.1966

1981

Сап’ян Валентина Миколаївна

07.02.1966

1981

Синиця Любов Яківна

06.02.1966

1981

Сушко Віталій Васильович

06.06.1966

1981

Сушко Сергій Вікторович

07.02.1966

1981

Донець Віктор Васильович

1966

1982

Іващенко Віктор Васильович

1966

1982

Іващенко Тетяна Іванівна

1967

1982

Личковаха Лариса Григорівна

1967

1982

Міронова Любов Вікторівна

1966

1982

Мороз Сергій Сергійович

1967

1982

Мотя Анатолій Миколайович

1967

1982

Панченко Іван Петрович

1967

1982

Савинський Іван Іванови

1967

1982

Сап’ян Сергій Вікторович

1967

1982

Сезько Олександр Петрович

1967

1982

Сезько Тетяна Василівна

1966

1982

Томенко Володимир Андрійович

1967

1982

Харченко Тетяна Василівна

1967

1982

Шквир Тетяна Федорівна

1967

1982

Яйчун Юрій Володимирович

1967

1982

Вовк Ольга Миколаївна

1968

1983

Гирявий Віктор Миколайович

1968

1983

Голодний Анатолій Іванович

1968

1983

Іващенко Василь Іванович

1968

1983

Іващенко Олександр Григорович

1968

1983

Кулик Лариса Володимирівна

1968

1983

Лишко Валентина Іванівна

1968

1983

Лишко Світлана Іванівна

1968

1983

Лишко Микола Іванович

1968

1983

Мацківський Володимир Васильович

1968

1983

Мороз Олександр Федорович

1968

1983

Гірченко Інесса Іванівна

1968

1983

Мартян Валентина Миколаївна

1968

1983

Мануйленко Микола Олександрович

1968

1983

Приймак Світлана Олексіївна

1968

1983

Сап’ян Тетяна Петрівна

1968

1983

Сап’ян Сергій Олексійович

1968

1983

Сап’ян Микола Іванович

1968

1983

Смашна Марія Василівна

1968

1983

Семенов Степан Олександрович

1968

1983

Скрипник Інна Іванівна

1968

1983

Тарапунець Людмила Іванівна

1968

1983

Чепурна Олександра Григорівна

1968

1983

Шквир Віктор Іванович

1968

1983

Гриневич Григорій Іванович

1969

1984

Довгаль Валентина Казимирівна

1969

1984

Жарко Віктор Григорович

1969

1984

Костирко Людмила Іванівна

1969

1984

Корнієнко Анатолій Володимирович

1969

1984

Личковаха Микола Миколайович

1969

1984

Мацківський Андрій Іванович

1969

1984

Мацківська Наталія Василівна

1969

1984

Міронова Надія Вікторівна

1969

1984

Сап’ян Віктор Григорович

1969

1984

Сербін Віктор Григорович

1969

1984

Тарапунець Валентина Василівна

1969

1984

Тарапунець Віктор Іванович

1969

1984

Чепурна Людмила Василівна

1969

1984

Борисенко Віталій Вікторович

1970

1985

Божко Микола Миколайович

1969

1985

Голодний Олександр Іванович

1970

1985

Гужва Віктор Михайлович

1970

1985

Донець Любов Василівна

1969

1985

Лишко Олександр Іванович

1970

1985

Личковаха Наталія Іванівна

1970

1985

Мороз Лариса Сергіївна

1970

1985

Погорілий Сергій Вікторович

1970

1985

Сап’ян Сергій Петрович

1969

1985

Смашний Віктор Іванович

1970

1985

Шквир Валерій Васильович

1970

1985

Бондар Володимир Васильович

1971

1986

Буртолік Юрій Анатолійович

1971

1986

Довгаль Віктор Олександрович

1971

1986

Донець Галина Григорівна

1970

1986

Зеленський Анатолій Борисович

1971

1986

Кулик Віктор Миколайович

1971

1986

Личковаха Любов Миколаївна

1971

1986

Недолуга Марина Миколаївна

1971

1986

Сап’ян Світлана Миколаївна

1971

1986

Смашна Юлія Миколаївна

1971

1986

Тарапунець Володимир Іванович

1971

1986

Нестеров Андрій Костянтинович

1971

1986

Бобик Іван Йосипович

1972

1987

Божко Євгенія Миколаївна

1972

1987

Божко Микола Миколайович

1972

1987

Голодний Андрій Васильович

1972

1987

Дадикіна Ірина Віталіївна

1972

1987

Личман Віктор Миколайович

1972

1987

Мацківський Віктор Васильович

1972

1987

Мацківська Любов Іванівна

1971

1987

Міронова Валентина Вікторівна

1972

1987

Мусієнко Алла Миколаївна

1972

1987

Сап’ян Катерина Василівна

1972

1987

Смашний Віктор Григорович

1972

1987

Черненко Лілія Василівна

1972

1987

Божко Інна Іванівна

1973

1988

Бондар Олена Василівна

1972

1988

Буртолік Ірина Анатоліївна

1973

1988

Довгаль Віктор Миколайович

1972

1988

Довгаль Олександр Миколайович

1973

1988

Іванова Алла Вікторівна

1972

1988

Личковаха Валентина Григорівна

1973

1988

Личковаха Сергій Іванович

1973

1988

Лишко Василь Іванович

1973

1988

Мехеденко Юлія Володимирівна

1973

1988

Погорілий Анатолій Вікторович

1973

1988

Приймак Сергій Олексійович

1973

1988

Прохоренко Сергій Миколайович

1973

1988

Тарапунець Василь Іванович

1973

1988

Бондар Петро Григорович

1974

1989

Жарко Іван Григорович

1974

1989

Запорожець Галина Іванівна

1974

1989

Іванова Світлана Вікторівна

1974

1989

Личковаха Тетяна Григорівна

1973

1989

Мартян Василь Іванович

1974

1989

Мороз Іван Іванович

1974

1989

Смашний Сергій Миколайович

1974

1989

Яровий Сергій Дмитрович

1973

1989

Бондар Сергій Григорович

1975

1990

Габодзе Русудан Вардівна

1975

1990

Голодна Галина Василівна

1975

1990

Дадикіна Наталія Віталіївна

1975

1990

Донець Іван Григорович

1975

1990

Запорожець Петро Васильович

1975

1990

Лісняк Світлана Іванівна

1975

1990

Міронов Володимир Вікторович

1974

1990

Паталах Валентина Василівна

1974

1990

Прохоренко Валерій Миколайович

1975

1990

Сезько Алла Олексіївна

1975

1990

Чепурний Сергій Васильович

1975

1990

Сезько Михайло Васильович

1975

1990

Шквир Ірина Василівна

1975

1990

Костирко Алла Іванівна

1976

1993

Іваненко Сергій Іванович

1976

1993

Безнос Олександр Леонідович

1976

1993

Мацківська Валентина Іванівна

1976

1993

Бобик Олена Йосипівна

1976

1993

Лісняк Володимир Михайлович

1976

1993

Ромашко Віктор Григорович

1976

1993

Панченко Сергій Петрович

1975

1993

Стромець Оксана Петрівна

1977

1993

Божко Володимир Іванович

1976

1993

Томенко Тамара Андріївна

1976

1993

Божко Ірина Миколаївна

14.12.1977

1994

Божко Наталія Іванівна

08.07.1977

1994

Бондар Микола Васильович

19.12.1977

1994

Голодна Олена Іванівна

21.09.1977

1994

Ковтунович Алла Іванівна

22.04.1977

1994

Кравченко Олена Миколаївна

02.08.1977

1994

Кулик Олександр Дмитрович

05.12.1976

1994

Мацківський Олександр Васильович

09.05.1977

1994

Паталах Тамара Василівна

26.04.1977

1994

Гріневич Петро Іванович

24.05.1975

1992

Черненко Вікторія Володимирівна

17.01.1977

1992

Сушко Василь Петрович

04.08.1979

1994

Паталах Анатолій Васильович

05.08.1979

1994

Божко Наталія Іванівна

19.02.1978

1995

Гетьман Ніна Володимирівна

06.06.1978

1995

Кравченко Марина Миколаївна

01.07.1978

1995

Кулик Євген Дмитрович

10.12.1977

1995

Мацківська Юлія Василівна

08.09.1978

1995

Мороз Ірина Сергіївна

12.11.1978

1995

Панченко Лілія Григорівна

30.11.1978

1995

Сап’ян Ірина Іванівна

24.03.1978

1995

Козирев Руслан Сергійович

1978

1993

Зикін Олексій Володимирович

1977

1993

Сап’ян Наталія Петрівна

1978

1993

Тарапунець Сергій Іванович

1978

1993

Божко Володимир Миколайович

15.10.1979

1996

Божко Олена Іванівна

15.03.1979

1996

Бондар Василь Григорович

01.01.1979

1996

Ведмідь Інна Михайлівна

24.02.1979

1996

Зикіна Людмила Володимирівна

09.06.1979

1996

Козловський Юрій Пилипович

14.08.1979

1996

Лісняк Валентина Михайлівна

06.01.1979

1996

Мартян Тетяна Григорівна

10.05.1979

1996

Поврозюк Тетяна Олександрівна

26.09.1979

1996

Божко Оксана Петрівна

08.01.1980

1997

Довгаль Алла Миколаївна

01.03.1980

1997

Кулик Лілія Дмитрівна

22.06.1980

1997

Кулик Олена Борисівна

22.08.1980

1997

Легенька Оксана Олексіївна

18.11.1980

1997

Личковаха Ніна Іванівна

14.02.1981

1997

Мороз Олександр Олександрович

18.09.1980

1997

Олійник Олексій Сергійович

29.08.1980

1997

Панасенко Вікторія Вікторівна

22.07.1980

1997

Сушко Людмила Петрівна

23.11.1980

1997

Удод Людмила Андріївна

19.12.1979

1997

Божко Олександр Іванович

02.10.1981

1998

Божко Світлана Миколаївна

22.06.1981

1998

Глінкін Василь Григорович

12.04.1981

1998

Запорожець Володимир Іванович

08.07.1981

1998

Іщенко Валентина Василівна

25.06.1981

1998

Кулик Наталія Петрівна

14.02.1981

1998

Руденко Роман Олександрович

19.07.1981

1998

Тамара Світлана Михайлівна

18.05.1981

1998

Трембач Тетяна Григорівна

10.02.1981

1998

Удод Світлана Андріївна

13.04.1981

1998

Донець Сергій Вікторович

25.05.1981

1998

Гегенава Володимир Іванович

05.03.1981

1996

Шквир Ігор Іванович

02.08.1979

1996

Бобик Тетяна Йосипівна

17.02.1982

1999

Божко Олександр Петрович

13.07.1982

1999

Божко Василь Іванович

05.12.1981

1999

Кравченко Микола Миколайович

08.12.1982

1999

Легенький Валентин Олексійович

08.03.1982

1999

Лісняк Наталія Михайлівна

05.02.1982

1999

Матішинець Тетяна Михайлівна

14.10.1982

1999

Олійник Ігор Сергійович

19.06.1982

1999

Панасенко Анатолій Вікторович

09.03.1982

1999

Підгорний Станіслав Григорович

01.07.1982

1999

Тесля Валерій Петрович

17.05.1981

1999

Шквир Григорій Валерійович

03.01.1982

1999

Габодзе Зураб Вардович

01.06.1982

1997

Козлов В’ячеслав Сергійович

16.09.1982

1997

Гетьман Юрій Володимирович

16.08.1982

2000

Данилевська Тетяна Олександрівна

07.11.1982

2000

Дворак Оксана Вікторівна

25.12.1982

2000

Іщенко Катерина Василівна

03.01.1983

2000

Кулик Олександр Петрович

29.01.1983

2000

Куліш Іван Вікторович

06.02.1983

2000

Міронова Людмила Вікторівна

28.01.1983

2000

Мороз Наталія Олександрівна

27.12.1982

2000

Поврозюк Наталія Олександрівна

28.10.1983

2000

Тесля Оксана Петрівна

07.09.1982

2000

Шквир Сергій Валерійович

26.06.1983

2000

Донець Віктор Вікторович

03.07.1982

2000

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 193

Коментарi