Випускники школи 2000 - 2012 р. в.

Божко Людмила Василівна

27.02.1984

2001

Данилевський Григорій Олександрович

07.05.1984

2001

Запорожець Степан Іванович

08.02.1984

2001

Крючкова Алла Вікторівна

12.03.1984

2001

Легенький Іван Сергійович

15.05.1984

2001

Маляренко Олександр Григорович

24.08.1983

2001

Мехеденко Юрій Іванович

24.08.1984

2001

Міронова Алла Вікторівна

17.08.1984

2001

Тамара Олександр Михайлович

27.03.1984

2001

Трембач Наталія Григорівна

09.10.1983

2001

Шквир Олександр Васильович

18.04.1984

2001

Ярова Юлія Дмитрівна

13.08.1984

2001

Люлька Оксана Миколаївна

2001

Данилевський Богдан Іванович

08.10.1983

1999

Довганинець Михайло Михайлович

29.09.1983

1999

Журавель Микола

07.01.1984

1999

Гінтовт Людмила Сергіївна

13.12.1984

2002

Давиденко Ніна Вікторівна

22.06.1985

2002

Данилевський Віктор Борисович

19.02.1985

2002

Данилевська Оксана Григорівна

10.06.1985

2002

Іващенко Олександр Михайлович

02.09.1985

2002

Козлов Сергій Сергійович

11.02.1985

2002

Кравченко Сергій Миколайович

25.08.1985

2002

Личковаха Максим Іванович

03.11.1984

2002

Мороз Алла Григорівна

19.10.1984

2002

Сап’ян Юлія Петрівна

22.09.1984

2002

Смашна Людмила Олексіївна

08.07.1985

2002

Сушко Світлана Петрівна

07.12.1984

2002

Стромець Іван Петрович

07.12.1984

2002

Трембач Світлана Григорівна

05.04.1985

2002

Шукшурова Галина Володимирівна

30.07.1985

2002

Донець Юрій Вікторович

24.01.1985

2000

Іващенко Оксана Михайлівна

11.03.1984

2000

Мартян Наталія Іванівна

08.05.1985

2000

Данилевська Валентина Борисівна

14.11.1986

2003

Данилевський Олександр Борисович

09.05.1986

2003

Дехніч Тетяна Олександрівна

01.11.1985

2003

Іващенко Володимир Сергійович

28.04.1986

2003

Іщенко Світлана Сергіївна

28.11.1985

2003

Калашник Наталія Миколаївна

21.01.1985

2003

Куліш Денис Вікторович

27.10.1985

2003

Лапада Оксана Іванівна

10.02.1986

2003

Личковаха Олександр Іванович

21.03.1985

2003

Лишко Віктор Вікторович

03.06.1985

2003

Мороз Тетяна Григорівна

04.02.1986

2003

Олійник Олена Сергіївна

29.05.1986

2003

Сап’ян Вадим Олегович

13.12.1985

2003

Тамара Людмила Михайлівна

11.09.1986

2003

Трембач Юрій Олексійович

19.09.1986

2003

Цилюрик Євгенія Євгенівна

24.08.1986

2001

Мотя Валентина Миколаївна

17.03.1985

2001

Бондаренко Оксана Миколаївна

08.09.1987

2004

Глінкін Інна Григорівна

18.09.1986

2004

Гужва Сергій Олександрович

09.03.1987

2004

Данилевський Роман Григорович

23.01.1987

2004

Донець Ярослав Вікторович

27.05.1987

2004

Козлова Ольга Сергіївна

07.04.1987

2004

Козловський Тарас Пилипович

18.10.1987

2004

Кулик Сергій Петрович

11.10.1986

2004

Легенька Наталія Сергіївна

10.08.1986

2004

Личковаха Наталія Валеріївна

06.02.1987

2004

Мартян Сергій Григорович

11.01.1987

2004

Мотя Вікторія Миколаївна

15.09.1986

2004

Сап’ян Вікторія Олегівна

07.02.1987

2004

Шестопал Любов Олегівна

30.08.1987

2004

Шукшуров Ердні Володимирович

18.06.1987

2004

Давиденко Віталій Вікторович

19.11.1986

2004

Іващенко Людмила Миколаївна

1987

2002

Іщенко Михайло Васильович

1987

2002

Гінтовт Микола Сергійович

10.07.1987

2005

Гужва Іван Олександрович

05.04.1988

2005

Данилевська Віта Борисівна

04.02.1988

2005

Данилевський Віталій Олександрович

26.05.1988

2005

Демешко Сергій Васильович

28.05.1988

2005

Іващенко Іван Сергійович

17.05.1988

2005

Калашник Людмила Миколаївна

22.05.1988

2005

Кравченко Вікторія Миколаївна

10.03.1988

2005

Лишко Юлія Вікторівна

14.03.1988

2005

Лободянко Олександр Володимирович

26.05.1988

2005

Матішинець Віта Михайлівна

18.10.1987

2005

Мороз Алла Олександрівна

06.01.1988

2005

Мотя Анна Миколаївна

25.04.1988

2005

Пономарьов Едуард Валентинович

03.03.1988

2005

Шквир Сергій Вікторович

27.11.1987

2005

Панасенко Олександр Вікторович

20.08.1988

2003

Кадюк Євгенія Генадіївна

14.04.1987

2003

Томенко Янина Миколаївна

24.05.1987

2003

Безкровний Станіслав Володимирович

25.03.1989

2006

Бузько Людмила Іванівна

20.06.1989

2006

Глінкін Сергій Григорович

22.10.1989

2006

Данилевська Катерина Іванівна

29.10.1988

2006

Дехніч Оксана Олександрівна

16.08.1988

2006

Іщенко Євгенія Сергіївна

19.09.1989

2006

Калашник Олександр Миколайович

18.09.1989

2006

Лапада Наталія Іванівна

13.07.1988

2006

Личковаха Іванна Іванівна

07.07.1988

2006

Личковаха Олександр Іванович

19.10.1989

2006

Личковаха Сергій Іванович

12.12.1988

2006

Лободянко Марина Володимирівна

16.08.1989

2006

Лях Руслана Іванівна

19.04.1989

2006

Мажара Володимир Костянтинович

28.12.1988

2006

Муліка Михайло Сергійович

07.11.1988

2006

Рошець Микола Іванович

29.06.1989

2006

Сушко Сергій Сергійович

09.03.1989

2006

Тамара Лідія Михайлівна

03.08.1989

2006

Трембач Юлія Олексіївна

20.12.1989

2006

Шквир Ілонна Вікторівна

19.05.1989

2006

Гужва Віктор Олександрович

04.07.1990

2007

Гузуватий Олександр Станіславович

25.09.1990

2007

Кадюк Вікторія Анатоліївна

15.02.1990

2007

Кирніс Юлія Олегівна

20.03.1990

2007

Мацківський Олександр Сергійович

19.06.1990

2007

Муліка Олександр Сергійович

31.08.1990

2007

Прохоренко Сергій Миколайович

14.07.1990

2007

Сап’ян Юрій Володимирович

11.01.1990

2007

Решетар Михайло Михайлович

08.05.1990

2007

Шквир Вадим Вікторович

09.07.1990

2007

Фоміна Крістіна Вікторівна

2007

Безкровна Юлія Володимирівна

17.10.1990

2008

Бондаренко Олег Миколайович

19.04.1991

2008

Дехніч Сергій Олександрович

11.05.1991

2008

Левчун Сергій Володимирович

16.04.1991

2008

Легенький Сергій Васильович

22.04.1991

2008

Передерій Артем Вікторович

14.02.1991

2008

Сушко В’ячеслав Сергійович

05.04.1991

2008

Сушко Надія Віталіївна

05.10.1991

2008

Сушко Наталія Петрівна

24.01.1991

2008

Трембач Віктор Григорович

20.02.1992

2008

Шестопал Вадим Олегович

06.07.1991

2008

Шквир Ярослав Валерійович

30.08.1991

2008

Вовк Володимир Володимирович

04.04.1992

2009

Довгаль Віктор Вікторович

13.01.1993

2009

Козлов Ігор Сергійович

27.11.1992

2009

Панасенко Віталій Вікторович

29.07.1992

2009

Прохоренко Роман Миколайович

28.08.1992

2009

Сезько Владислав Олександрович

03.03.1993

2009

Срібний Микола Миколайович

24.05.1992

2009

Сушко Євген Віталійович

05.01.1993

2009

Томенко Олена Володимирівна

17.01.1992

2009

Черненко Яна Сергіївна

26.02.1992

2009

Губенко Антон Анатолійович

20.01.1992

2009

Бузько Тетяна Іванівна

05.10.1992

2010

Далте Оксана В’ячеславівна

04.02.1994

2010

Демешко Олександр Васильович

05.09.1993

2010

Іващенко Юрій Сергійович

02.10.1994

2010

Кирніс Руслан Олегович

23.03.1993

2010

Личковаха Віктор Іванович

28.02.1994

2010

Мороз Василь Григорович

13.01.1994

2010

Погорілий Ігор Сергійович

24.01.1994

2010

Савинський Сергій Андрійович

24.10.1993

2010

Личковаха Анатолій Григорович

10.12.1994

2012

Гірченко Галина Юріївна

11.02.1995

2012

Лишко Вадим Олександрович

05.12.1994

2012

Мацківський Роман Сергійович

06.12.1994

2012

Нестеров Іван Андрійович

23.01.1995

2012

Судейко Світлана Юріївна

26.11.1993

2012

Томенко Сергій Володимирович

07.09.1994

2012

Удод Іван Андрійович

22.01.1995

2012

Ярова Наталія Сергіївна

18.01.1995

2012

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 66

Коментарi